1998


 
Alumnos Generación 1998: Pamela Allende, Fernanda Alliende, Yenny Apablaza, Andrés Astudillo, Juan Balmaceda, Cristóbal Bustos, Tomás Buttazzoni, María Carolina Camarena, María Cecilia Cheyre, Diego Concha, Francisco Cuevas, Josefina Elissetche, Andrea García, Carla Garlaschi, Marcos González, Rodrigo Guzmán, María José Harismendy, Carolina Highet, María Inés Lira, María José Mera, Felipe Olivarí, Macarena Palacios, Alejandro Paredes, Jorge Ramos, María Catalina Sanguinetti, Rodrigo Sanguinetti, Andrea Sanhueza, Patricia Varela, Ignacio Vidal, Macarena Vila, Sebastián Zwanzger.            


                                Ex Alumnos 1998

 

Nombre

Carrera

Universidad

1.-

Pamela Allende Lemus

Psicología

Católica

2.-

Fernanda Alliende Ferrada

Psicología

G. Mistral

3.-

Yenny Apablaza Villalobos

Diseño

U. de Valp.

4.-

Andrés Astudillo Wells

Ing.estadistica

U. de Valp.

5.-

Juan Balmaceda Garcia- H

Leyes

Desarrollo

6.-

Cristóbal Bustos Torres

Ing. Civil

D. Portales

7.-

Tomás Buttazzoni Fontaine

Leyes

Católica

8.-

Mª Carolina Camarena Castañer

Publicidad

Pacífico

9.-

Mª Cecilia Cheyre Herrero

Turismo

Sek

10.-

Diego Concha Strappa

Ing. Comercial

D. Portales

11.-

Francisco Cuevas Andreu

Ing Civil

Católica

12.-

Josefina Elissetche Correa

Sociología

A. Hurtado

13.-

Andrea Garcia de Magalhaes

Teatro

Católica

14.-

Pedro García Dominguez

Comuni. Social

 

15.-

Carla Garlaschi Sievert

Diseño

Chile

16.-

Marcos González Porres

Periodismo

Arcis

17.-

Rodrigo Guzmán Valenzuela

Ing. Civil

Católica

18.-

Mª José Harismendy Serrano

Periodismo

G. Mistral

19.-

Carolina Highet García

Teatro

Fernado G.

20.-

Mª Inés Lira Goldenberg

Ing. Comercial

 

21.-

Mª José Mera Lemp

Psicológia

D.Portales

22.-

Felipe Olivari Viviano

Diseño Industrial

Duoc

23.-

Macarena Palacios González

Diseño

G. Mistral

24.-

Alejandro Paredes Simonati

Ing. Civil Industrial

Mayor

25.-

Jorge Ramos Wettling

Gastronomia

 

26.-

Mª Catalina Sanguinetti D.

Pedagogía Básica

Católica

27.-

Rodrigo Sanguinetti Grez

Agronomía

Católica

28.-

Andrea Sanhueza Carrasco

Psicopedagogía

A. Bello

29.-

Patricia Varela Jorquera

Arquitectura

Cat. de Valp.

30.-

Ignacio Vidal Fernández

Publicidad

Pacífico

31.-

Macarena Vila Silva

Veterinaria

 

32.-

Sebastián Zwanzger Ruiz

Ing. Civil

D. Portales